Difference between revisions of "E30 325ix Register"
From E30 Zone Wiki
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|Diamond Schwarz Metalic | |Diamond Schwarz Metalic | ||
|Sport | |Sport | ||
| − | |Black | + | |Black and Grey |
|Manual | |Manual | ||
|Original IX | |Original IX | ||
|Joco | |Joco | ||
| − | |E46 M3 S54 Engine :) | + | |E46 M3 S54 Engine :) http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1TErtm4dGi4 |
|- | |- | ||
|1989 | |1989 | ||
Revision as of 11:29, 11 October 2010
| 1988 | e | silver | leather | black | automatic | std ix | Owner | Extra Features |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1987 | Dutch: PL-FX-87 | Alpinweiss I | Sport Stof | Anthrazit 211 | Manual | No | Baurtje | To follow... |
| 1988 | F | Royal blue Metallic | Sport Leather | Black | Manual, was Auto | Mtech II | tomson | To follow... |
| 1988 | LNR-278 | Diamond Schwarz Metalic | Sport | Black and Grey | Manual | Original IX | Joco | E46 M3 S54 Engine :) http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1TErtm4dGi4 |
| 1989 | Hungary: LSM-675 | Lachssilber Metallic 203 | Sport | Black and Grey | Manual | Original IX | Gabor | Soon... |