Difference between revisions of "E30 318 Register"
From E30 Zone Wiki
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" | ||
| − | !Build Date | + | !Build Date oct 1990 |
| − | !Reg Pre-Fix | + | !Reg Pre-Fix H |
| − | !Colour | + | !Colour blue |
| − | !Upholstery | + | !Upholstery cloth |
| − | !Colour | + | !Colour black |
| − | !Transmission | + | !Transmission manual |
| − | !Body-Kit | + | !Body-Kit none |
| − | !Owner | + | !Owner LJ |
!Picture | !Picture | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 10:47, 1 February 2010
| Build Date oct 1990 | Reg Pre-Fix H | Colour blue | Upholstery cloth | Colour black | Transmission manual | Body-Kit none | Owner LJ | Picture |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1988 | E | Biege Bronze | Leather | Blue | Auto | No | Matt Smith | Not yet |
| 1989 | G | Zimmerot | Cloth | Red | Manual | Ne | Ben Hadley | Not yet |
| 1988 | E | Diamantschwarz-Metallic | Leather | Black | Manual | No | stup86 | Not yet |