Difference between revisions of "E30 318 Register"
From E30 Zone Wiki
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" | ||
| − | !Build Date | + | !Build Date 1988 |
| − | !Reg Pre-Fix | + | !Reg Pre-Fix E |
| − | !Colour | + | !Colour Biege bronze |
| − | !Upholstery | + | !Upholstery Leather |
| − | !Colour | + | !Colour Blue |
| − | !Transmission | + | !Transmission Auto |
| − | !Body-Kit | + | !Body-Kit no |
| − | !Owner | + | !Owner matt smith |
| − | !Picture | + | !Picture not yet |
|- | |- | ||
|1989 | |1989 | ||
Revision as of 13:54, 21 October 2009
| Build Date 1988 | Reg Pre-Fix E | Colour Biege bronze | Upholstery Leather | Colour Blue | Transmission Auto | Body-Kit no | Owner matt smith | Picture not yet | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1989 | g | zimmerot | Cloth | red | Manual | none | ben hadley | not yet |