Difference between revisions of "E30 AC Schnitzer Register"
From E30 Zone Wiki
(New page: {{stub}} <br> {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" !Build Date !Registration Prefix !Body Colour !Interior Material !Interior Colour !Transmission !Bodykit Fitted? !Owner !Photo(...) |
|||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" | ||
| − | !Build Date | + | !Build Date 11/89 |
!Registration Prefix | !Registration Prefix | ||
| − | !Body Colour | + | !Body Colour Delphin Gray |
| − | !Interior Material | + | !Interior Material Leather |
| − | !Interior Colour | + | !Interior Colour Navy Blue |
| − | !Transmission | + | !Transmission auto |
| − | !Bodykit Fitted? | + | !Bodykit Fitted? AC SchnitzerS3 |
| − | !Owner | + | !Owner 1rotty |
!Photo(new Zone option) | !Photo(new Zone option) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| − | | | + | |[IMG]http://i593.photobucket.com/albums/tt12/1rotty/march09027.jpg[/IMG] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 09:51, 5 June 2009
| Build Date 11/89 | Registration Prefix | Body Colour Delphin Gray | Interior Material Leather | Interior Colour Navy Blue | Transmission auto | Bodykit Fitted? AC SchnitzerS3 | Owner 1rotty | Photo(new Zone option) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| [IMG]http://i593.photobucket.com/albums/tt12/1rotty/march09027.jpg[/IMG] |