Difference between revisions of "E30 323 Register"
From E30 Zone Wiki
(one of the earliest,awaiting restoration!) |
|||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" | ||
| − | !Build Date 1983 | + | !Build Date 11/1983 |
| − | !Registration Prefix | + | !Registration Prefix n/a |
| − | !Body Colour | + | !Body Colour bronzit beige |
!Interior Material cloth | !Interior Material cloth | ||
| − | !Interior Colour | + | !Interior Colour originally beige, now black/houndstooth |
| − | !Transmission 5 speed | + | !Transmission 5 speed |
!Bodykit Fitted? | !Bodykit Fitted? | ||
| − | !Owner | + | !Owner poolnoodle |
| − | ! | + | ![IMG]http://i717.photobucket.com/albums/ww172/poolnoodle/P4220003-2.jpg[/IMG] |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 12:27, 2 May 2009
| Build Date 11/1983 | Registration Prefix n/a | Body Colour bronzit beige | Interior Material cloth | Interior Colour originally beige, now black/houndstooth | Transmission 5 speed | Bodykit Fitted? | Owner poolnoodle | [IMG]http://i717.photobucket.com/albums/ww172/poolnoodle/P4220003-2.jpg[/IMG] |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|