Difference between revisions of "E30 Hartge Register"
From E30 Zone Wiki
(New page: {{stub}} <br> {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" !Build Date !Registration Prefix !Body Colour !Interior Material !Interior Colour !Transmission !Bodykit Fitted? !Owner !Photo(...) |
|||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" | ||
| − | !Build Date | + | !Build Date 1989 |
| − | !Registration Prefix | + | !Registration Prefix 566 |
| − | !Body Colour | + | !Body Colour Royal Metallic Blue |
| − | !Interior Material | + | !Interior Material Black sports leather |
| − | !Interior Colour | + | !Interior Colour Black |
| − | !Transmission | + | !Transmission Manual |
| − | !Bodykit Fitted? | + | !Bodykit Fitted? Some Hartge kit |
| − | !Owner | + | !Owner Iain Hamilton |
!Photo(new Zone option) | !Photo(new Zone option) | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 07:40, 14 February 2009
| Build Date 1989 | Registration Prefix 566 | Body Colour Royal Metallic Blue | Interior Material Black sports leather | Interior Colour Black | Transmission Manual | Bodykit Fitted? Some Hartge kit | Owner Iain Hamilton | Photo(new Zone option) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|