Difference between revisions of "E30 318is Register"
From E30 Zone Wiki
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" | ||
| − | !Build Date | + | !Build Date 1990 |
| − | !Registration Prefix | + | !Registration Prefix h6* hno |
| − | !Body Colour | + | !Body Colour red |
| − | !Interior Material | + | !Interior Material cloth recaro |
| − | !Interior Colour | + | !Interior Colour grey |
| − | !Transmission | + | !Transmission manual |
| − | !Bodykit Fitted? | + | !Bodykit Fitted? standard is without splitter |
| − | !Owner | + | !Owner asmith88 |
|- | |- | ||
|November 1990 | |November 1990 | ||
Revision as of 21:47, 24 January 2009
| Build Date 1990 | Registration Prefix h6* hno | Body Colour red | Interior Material cloth recaro | Interior Colour grey | Transmission manual | Bodykit Fitted? standard is without splitter | Owner asmith88 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| November 1990 | H4**EKJ | Alpinweiss II | Cloth | Anthracite | 5 speed manual | Standard iS bodywork | Cook318iS |
| December 1990 | H6**YAT | Alpineweiss II | Cloth | Red blue stripped | 5 speed manual | Standard iS bodywork and SE skirts | Sanchez |
| August 1990 | H2**ADS | Alpineweiss II | Cloth | Blue M-tech stripes | 5 speed manual | Standard iS bodywork | Andye30nut |
| November 1990 | H8**GLA | Lazurblau | Leather | Black | 5 Speed Manual | Standard iS bodywork | aj_mckay |
| August 1990 | H9**GRX | Lazurblau | Cloth | Houndstooth Sport seats | 5 speed manual | Standard iS bodywork and SE skirts | TomtomiS |
| March 1991 | H4**HTJ | Alpine White | Cloth | Grey Sports Seats | 5 Speed manual | Standard IS Bodywork | Alex |
| October 1990 | PIL**80 (Originallly H) | Alpine White | Cloth | Grey Sports Seats | 5 Speed manual | Standard IS Bodywork | odbod |
| April 1990 | G---ALM | Brilliant Red | Leather | Black Sports | 5 Speed Manual | Standard iS Body | daz318is |
| December 1990 | H6* JRU | Brilliant Red | 2 Racing seats | Brilliant Red | 5 Speed Manual | Standard iS Body | rix313 |
| April 1991 | H2**VWR | Brilliant Red | leather | Black sports | 5 Speed Manual | Tech 2 pods | m4xos |